Streamate.Com - Info

streamate receives about 60,292 unique visitors and 663,210 (11.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $482.33/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,321,484.78. According to Alexa Traffic Rank streamate.com is ranked number 8,041 in the world and 0.0131% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Seattle, WA, 98101, United States and links to network IP address 207.246.147.190.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,321,484.78
Daily Revenue:
$482.33
Monthly Revenue:
$14,469.90
Yearly Revenue:
$176,050.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
60,292
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,808,760
Daily Pageviews:
663,210 (11.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,041 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0131% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,692
Average Load Time:
(1784 ms) 43 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 35.7%36.9%4221
India 6.5%3.9%12172
Canada 6.1%5.6%2555
United Kingdom 6.0%4.2%4291
Denmark 5.6%15.8%384
Mexico 5.2%4.5%2450
Australia 4.3%6.4%2364
Germany 2.8%2.1%10189
France 2.8%6.4%6763
Netherlands 2.4%1.4%5714
Italy 2.3%0.6%9965
Japan 2.1%1.5%18122
Spain 1.9%0.9%10430
China 1.6%0.2%32862
Trinidad and Tobago 1.4%0.7%235
Ireland 1.2%2.1%2177
Hungary 1.1%1.0%2526
Thailand 1.1%0.3%10093
Colombia 0.8%0.5%5154
New Zealand 0.7%0.7%2281
Switzerland 0.6%0.4%6836
Austria 0.6%0.2%9148
Israel 0.6%0.3%4858
Philippines 0.6%0.1%16167
Belgium 0.6%0.3%9839
Honduras 0.5%0.2%650

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
streamate.com
94.55%96.72%11.0
secure.streamate.com
9.17%1.14%1.3
affiliate.streamate.com
3.33%2.14%6.9

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
350,000
Google Indexed Pages:
35,900
Yahoo Backlinks:
345,609
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
35,845
Bing Backlinks:
322,595
Bing Indexed Pages:
32,322

Domain Overview

SEMrush streamate.com
Domain:
  streamate.com
Rank:
  5359
Organic Keywords:
  153
Organic Traffic:
  259,343
Organic Cost:
  $46,952.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,752
Facebook shares:
  7,384
Facebook comments:
  499
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2
Facebook total:
  9,635
Tweets:
  23,553
Google +:
  196
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  123
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  15
Vendor reliability:
  15
Privacy:
  15
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Female/Pay by Time

Server Report

Server IP:
207.246.147.190
ASN:
AS11608 
ISP:
Accretive Networks 
Server Location:
Seattle
WA
98101
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 207.246.147.190

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/0.7.67
Date: Sun, 23 Aug 2015 19:43:24 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-06-17
Domain Age:
12 years 2 months 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.srsplus.com...
Domain Name: streamate.com
Registry Domain ID: 99264967_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.srsplus.com
Registrar URL: http://srsplus.com
Updated Date: 2013-06-03T21:09:13Z
Creation Date: 2003-06-17T00:08:11Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-06-17T00:08:11Z
Registrar: TLDS LLC. d/b/a SRSPlus
Registrar IANA ID: 320
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8773812449
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Manager
Registrant Organization: ICF Technology, Inc
Registrant Street: PO Box 21508
Registrant City: Seattle
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98111
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.2063740374
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext.:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Manager
Admin Organization: ICF Technology, Inc
Admin Street: PO Box 21508
Admin City: Seattle
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98111
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.2063740374
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext.:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Manager
Tech Organization: ICF Technology, Inc
Tech Street: PO Box 21508
Tech City: Seattle
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98111
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.2063740374
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext.:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.flyingcroc.net
Name Server: ns2.flyingcroc.net
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2013-06-03T21:09:13Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

The data in SRSPlus's WHOIS database is provided to you by
SRSPlus for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in
obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
record. SRSPlus makes this information available "as is," and
does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that,
under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable,
or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by
telephone; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to SRSPlus (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of SRSPlus.
SRSPlus reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: STREAMATE.COM
Registrar: TLDS, LLC DBA SRSPLUS
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 320
Whois Server: whois.srsplus.com
Referral URL: http://www.srsplus.com
Name Server: NS1.FLYINGCROC.NET
Name Server: NS2.FLYINGCROC.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 17-jun-2015
Creation Date: 17-jun-2003
Expiration Date: 17-jun-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 23 Aug 2015 19:43:11 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
streamate.com widget
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.