Streamate.Com - Info
streamate receives about 53,388 unique visitors and 560,576 (10.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $427.11/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,200,912.77. According to Alexa Traffic Rank is ranked number 9,445 in the world and 0.0116% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Seattle, WA, 98101, United States and links to network IP address

How many visitors does get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
Monthly Unique Visitors:
Daily Pageviews:
560,576 (10.50 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
9,445 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0116% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
Average Load Time:
(1677 ms) 42 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.


Visitors by country

United States 35.5%39.3%4928
Canada 9.1%5.8%2256
United Kingdom 6.5%5.9%4398
France 4.8%9.8%4884
Mexico 4.0%3.4%3909
Australia 3.5%4.0%3630
India 3.4%2.5%24610
Sweden 3.2%6.8%1888
China 3.0%0.4%26721
Germany 2.4%0.9%15691
Spain 2.3%1.1%10435
Luxembourg 2.1%0.8%494
Italy 2.0%0.7%13614
Trinidad and Tobago 1.9%1.4%187
Japan 1.8%0.7%26837
Denmark 1.2%6.8%2681
Hungary 1.1%0.2%4872
Russia 1.1%0.2%66179
Argentina 0.8%0.4%8663
Colombia 0.7%0.1%9351
Israel 0.7%1.8%3582
Greece 0.6%1.1%10700

Where do visitors go on this site?


How much can earn?

Website Value:
Daily Revenue:
Monthly Revenue:
Yearly Revenue:
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
Google Indexed Pages:
Yahoo Backlinks:
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
Bing Backlinks:
Bing Indexed Pages:

Domain Overview

Organic Keywords:
Organic Traffic:
Organic Cost:
Adwords Keywords:
Adwords Traffic:
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00 Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
Facebook shares:
Facebook comments:
FB comments box:
Facebook clicks:
Facebook total:
Google +:

Where is hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
Accretive Networks 
Server Location:
United States

Other sites hosted on

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:,400

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources: (expiration not specified) (expiration not specified) (2 hours) (2 hours) (2 hours) (2 hours) (2 hours) (2 hours) (2 hours) (2 hours)******ytics.js (2 hours)

Reduce server response time

In our test, your server responded in 0.40 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a id="js-menu-link" class="link--menu">Log In…Close</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://secure…" class="wunderbar__link link--join">Free Account</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://streama…cam/AmyFisher/" class="arcade__marque…imary-bio-link">AmyFisher…Special Show</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://streama…cam/AmyFisher/" class="arcade__marque…imary-bio-link">AmyFisher…Special Show</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="email" name="sausr" class="form-control"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://secure…rgot-password/" class="link small">Forgot password?</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <button class="naiad__button…d small bottom">Login</button> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://secure…" class="link--join">Free Account</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="" class="link">New Models</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://streama…pportchat.html">LIVE CHAT SUPPORT</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

PARTY CHAT and 19 others render only 8 pixels tall .
HD and 19 others render only 8 pixels tall .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (30% reduction).

Losslessly compressing could save ***4B (27% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 565B (34% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.1KiB (3% reduction).

Minifying could save 2.1KiB (3% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 821B (7% reduction).

Minifying could save 821B (7% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious Reputation Ratings

Vendor reliability:
Child safety:

Site Categories (dmoz)

Female/Pay by Time

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/0.7.67
Date: Mon, 02 Nov 2015 18:16:35 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: xment=1%7C2***u93%7C%3B1%3B7dfguedhae21l%3A%3A-1%3A5rlfsb7t; expires=Wed, 02-Dec-2015 18:16:34 GMT; path=/;

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
Domain Age:
12 years 4 months 15 days  

whois lookup at
Domain Name:
Registry Domain ID: 99264967_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server:
Registrar URL:
Updated Date: 2013-06-03T21:09:13Z
Creation Date: 2003-06-17T00:08:11Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-06-17T00:08:11Z
Registrar: TLDS LLC. d/b/a SRSPlus
Registrar IANA ID: 320
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8773812449
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Manager
Registrant Organization: ICF Technology, Inc
Registrant Street: PO Box 21508
Registrant City: Seattle
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98111
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.2063740374
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext.:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Manager
Admin Organization: ICF Technology, Inc
Admin Street: PO Box 21508
Admin City: Seattle
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98111
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.2063740374
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext.:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Manager
Tech Organization: ICF Technology, Inc
Tech Street: PO Box 21508
Tech City: Seattle
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98111
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.2063740374
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext.:
Tech Email: email
Name Server:
Name Server:
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2013-06-03T21:09:13Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit

The data in SRSPlus's WHOIS database is provided to you by
SRSPlus for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in
obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
record. SRSPlus makes this information available "as is," and
does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that,
under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable,
or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by
telephone; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to SRSPlus (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of SRSPlus.
SRSPlus reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to
for detailed information.

Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 320
Whois Server:
Referral URL:
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 17-jun-2015
Creation Date: 17-jun-2003
Expiration Date: 17-jun-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 23 Aug 2015 19:43:11 GMT <<<
Last update was 24 days ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now! widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.